Künstler_innen A–Z

A

Christian Aberle, Uli Aigner, Mikel Aioutz, Katrin Albrecht, Bettina Allamoda

B

Fritz Balthaus, Heike Kati Barath, Elisa Barrera, Andreas Barth, Mathias Bechthold, Eva Berendes, Marcel Bühler, Sven Braun, Florian Bräunlich, Kristina Bræin, Thorsten Brinkmann, Ralf Brög, Veronica Brovall, Eva Brunner-Szabo, Frieder Butzmann

C

Linda Christanell, Liam O’Callaghan, Andrew Cooke

D

Jana Debrodt, Sophie Dederen, Florian Deeg, Carola Dertnig, Dirk Dunkelberg, Gudrun Donath, Barbara Doser, Martin Durham, Marieke van Diemen

E

Karl-Heinz Eckert, Martin Ebner, William Engelen, Katja Eydel

F

Katharina Fengler, Gertrud Fischbacher, Otto Fischer, Elisabeth Fiege, Taro Furikata, Sabine Fassl

G

Ute Gallmeister, Bernhard Garbert, Kiki Gebauer, Hella Gerlach, Connor Gilligan, Daniela Gugg, Jorinde Gustavs, Pierre Granoux

H

Torsten Haake-Brandt, Halt&Boring, Amina Handke, Oliver Hangl, David Harten, Jana Heilmann, Christian Hellmich, Jörg Herold, Valantin Hertweck, Frank Hesse, Judith Hopf, Bernadette Huber

I.J

Marija Ivanovic, Kathrin Jacobs, Alain Jenzer, Kirsten Johannsen, Sven Åke Johansson, Sven Johne, Steffi Jüngling

K

Matthias Kanter, Anita Kaya, Viktor Kegli, Leonie Kellein, Tim Kellner, Ralf Kerbach, Akane Kimbara, Barbara Kinzelbach, Peter Klitta, Olf Kreisel, Anka Kröhnke, Marlena Kudlicka, Hanna-Sophie Kuhlmann

L

Patricia Lambertus, Luan Lamberty, Holger Lang, Anne Lass, Lars Lehmann, Ly Lestberg, Anne Linke, Thomas Locher, Friederike Lorenz, Silvia Lorenz, Joep van Liefland

M

Inge Mahn, Rémy Markowitsch, Markus Mathe, Rana Matloub, Ton Matton, Stefanie Mayer, Elizabeth McGlynn, Lucie Mercadal, Katrin Michel, Soichiro Mitsuya, Nele Möller, Astrid Müller, Ulrike Mundt

N

Christine Niehoff, Trine Lise Nedreaas, Negativland, Manfred Neuwirth

O.P.Q

Michael Otto, Georg Parthen, Anja Claudia Pentrop, Marion Porten, Norbert Pfaffenbichler, Michaele Pöschl, Hendri van der Putten

R

Beathe Rathke, Udo Rathke, Sara Rajaei, Reinigungsgesellschaft, Thomas Rentmeister, Denise Ritter, Christoph Rodde, Sonja Rolfs, Julika Rudelius

S

Andreas Sachsenmeier, Anja Saran, Maciek Sarna, Martin Schmidl, Max Schmidtlein, Lotte Schreiber, Terese Schulmeister, Paetrick Schmidt, Max Schmidtlein, Corinna Schnitt, Dieter Schwerdtle, Andreas Sell, Bettina Semmer, Helmut Senf, Judith Siegmund, skot, Andreas Slominski, Holger Stark, Barbara Steppe, Mike Strauch

T

Neil Taylor, André Tempel, Myriam Thyes, Frieda Toranzo Jaeger, Remigijus Treigys, Anna-Lena Tsutsui, Barbara C. Tucholski

U.V.W

Miriam Visaczki, Elke Walford, Franz Wassermann, Joachim Weischer, Bertram Weisshaar, Sybilla Weisweiler, Ralf Witthaus, Michael Wirkner, Contantin Wulff, Erwin Wurm, Klaus Walter, Tilman Wendland

X.Y.Z

Ruzica Zajec, Simone Zaugg, Martin Zellerhoff, Michael Zheng